Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
133 Properties
133 Properties Available In 33971
List
- 3D
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,802 SqFt$385,000Open Sun 4PM-6PM - 1/13 13
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,562 SqFt$334,000New - 1/32 32
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,995 SqFt$419,900New3114 6th st W, Other City - In The State Of Florida, FL 33971
Listed by Sellstate 5 Star Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/55 55
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,778 SqFt$389,900New - 1/39 39
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,778 SqFt$384,900Active - 1/44 44
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,715 SqFt$369,900Price Dropped by $20K - 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths$349,000Active - 1/33 33
3 Beds 3 Baths$445,000Active
4 Beds 3 Baths$21,900Active- 1/17 17
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,684 SqFt$324,900Active - 1/27 27
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,576 SqFt$344,998Active - 1/33 33
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,068 SqFt$399,900Active - 1/31 31
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,161 SqFt$465,000Active - 1/26 26
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,632 SqFt$319,900Price Dropped by $10K - 1/30 30
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,807 SqFt$305,000Active - 1/26 26
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,632 SqFt$329,900Price Dropped by $10K - 1/39 39
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,776 SqFt$340,000Price Dropped by $9K - 1/27 27
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,620 SqFt$339,000Active - 1/40 40
3 Beds 2 Baths$330,000Active - 3D
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,144 SqFt$269,900Price Dropped by $5K - 1/30 30
3 Beds 2 Baths$309,000Active - 1/25 25
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,632 SqFt$305,000Pending - 1/38 38
4 Beds 2 Baths$379,900Active - 1/29 29
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,502 SqFt$470,000Active8042 Silver Birch Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Listed by MGR Realty Services, Inc.
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6